Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Curb Installation Acknowledged

950 57th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1561430

Issue ID:

4610016

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Curb Installation

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

THE VALLEY CURB IS LIFTED AND CRACKED MAY BE CAUSED BY TREE ROOTS. PLEASE REPAIR

also asked...
Q. Valley (in feet)
A. 5
Q. B Curb (in feet)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Granite (in feet)
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.