Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Reconnu

651 13th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4610671

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

37 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Duplicated By:

4782853

Description

Getting hard to tell the difference between the street and the lawns! Not sure who is responsible for this. Regardless it needs to be taken care of pretty soon or it's going to be hard to figure out where the street ends and the lawn begins.


2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.