Codes Compliance Archived

3105 Jackson St N Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4610802

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Description

House STILL falling apart. Weeds are up to my knees. Do us neighbors have to report this house every week?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.