Other (Non-Police Related Issues) Open

28 Meadow St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4611003

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Hello. There is a lose wire coming down from the power lines over our driveway at 28 Meadow St, Framingham MA 01701 that is unsafe and needs to be fixed. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. This category should not be used for Police related issues (for police related issues see police non-emergency or crime incident reporting). Please provide details for your request.
A. Power lines

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.