Other Arquivada

1037 Humphrey Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

4611214

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Visto:

301 vezes

Bairro:

Swampscott

Relatada:

em

Descrição

The MBTA bus stop sign has been run down and is sitting on the sidewalk on the opposite corner of Beach Bluff Ave from where it is supposed to be mounted on Humphrey St. They ought to make this sign out of rubber with the drivers in this area Please replant the sign.


Solicitações próximas

3 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.