Abandoned crashed car Archivé

3625 International Boulevard OAKLAND, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1355

ID du Problème:

4611314

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Vues:

85 fois

Quartier:

Fruitvale Station

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

822731

Description

On street in front of La Costa restaurant. No plates. Been here for over a week.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Other

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Tom (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Edge City (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.