illegal daycare business Archived

3450 46th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4611472

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

72 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Constant traffic in and out of home. Children of all ages coming in and out of home. Causing parking issues when children are being dropped off or picked up, even late into the night. The house is being rented and they are not a licensed daycare provider.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.