YARD PARKING AND DUMPING Archived

3450 46th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4611500

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

66 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard parking of vehicles and junk removal vehicles parked in yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.