Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation Acknowledged

22 Castlebar Place Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4611782

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

https://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Please mow weeds behind Promontory Association along bay path; concerned about fire hazard during 4ht of July week.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.