Codes Compliance Archived

1100 31st St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4611970

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk blocked by overgrown branches.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.