Được ghi nhận bởi: Macon-Bibb County

BEAUTIFICATION: Safety Issue Được thừa nhận

901 Georgia Avenue Macon, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 3605

ID Vấn đề:

4612073

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Safety Issue

Đã xem:

152 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, road safety

Mô tả

Bushes in the triangle here block vision of drivers at stop sign trying to cross Mulberry/Georgia Ave southbound on Spring Street. Very . Dangerous. Thank-you!


4 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video