Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1308 Riggs St Nw Washington 20009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4612087

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00339237

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Brick repair needed


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.