Illegal Dumping Archived

1019 Monroe Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4612491

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00339540

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all over alley


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.