Curbside Collection Archived

67 Sherman Ave Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4425

Issue ID:

4612640

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Chair has been sitting on the tree belt for almost two weeks.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.