Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1019 North Rhode Island Avenue Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4612789

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

house has new owners as of June 12, 2018; Dean C. & Tracy L. Schaefer of 14711 210th St Mason City, IA


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Permit Clerk (Verified Official)

  • Closed Permit Clerk (Verified Official)

  • Reopened - (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Permit Clerk (Verified Official)

  • Closed Permit Clerk (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.