Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Reconnu

282 Liberty St Quincy, MA 02169, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4613078

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Vues:

102 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The lawn has yet to be mowed this year. Grass is probably over 3 feet tall.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.