Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair Archived

1600 Corcoran St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 615

Issue ID:

4614572

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00340085

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

CAn is knocked over and in the street. Trash everywhere and blocking sidewalk and part of roadway.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.