Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

600 38th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4615161

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

600 38th Ave N is a hoarder. Crap everywhere. Boat in alley and junk everywhere! Rats breeding. Property a mess!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

6 Comments

  • Mr. Dotson (Registered User)

  • Michelle (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.