Street Cleaning Open

13 Marion Ave Albany, NY 12203, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9475

Issue ID:

4615578

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

226 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this block behind the boys and girls club still needs a no parking thursday 9 to noon. not marion avenue.

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location and cross streets.
A. dana, lark, delaware
Q. Reason for street cleaning, (Please check all appropriate boxes below).
A. Trash

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...