Property Clean Up Archived

2212 25th Street Northeast Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 159750

Issue ID:

4615995

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Property is overgrown, trees have fallen and are on the sidewalk. Neighbor adjacent to property is concerned for safety and trees falling on power lines.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.