Trash & Recycling Issues Open

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4616079

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Across the street from Cliftondale Church there is trash in the brush along the sidewalk.Old furniture etc .please clean


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...