Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Được thừa nhận

923 6th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 6785

ID Vấn đề:

4616124

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

86 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Electrical pole with exposed electrical outlet on the grownd


6 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video