Other Archived

132 Main St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 760

Issue ID:

4616952

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Electrical hazard

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Across from superior pie

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Damon (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.