Curb Cut Archived

1 7th Street Southeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4616972

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk intersection in need of curb cut


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.