Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Được thừa nhận

Oak Street Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 260

ID Vấn đề:

4617456

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

69 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Historic Old Northeast

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Do you have any information at all on the sewer replacement/paving project on Oak St. NE ( Adjacent to Barneys Motorcycles off Gandy) that had been going on for months? It's like driving in a 3rd world country on Oak St. NE for those who Have To use this road?. Thank you


9 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 6 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • CSR3 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • brian jones (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • brian jones (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • brian jones (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • brian jones (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • brian jones (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • brian jones (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Resident (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video