Illegal Dumping Archived

La Loma At Ridge Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4617975

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000409037

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and desk dumped on NE corner of La Loma at Ridge


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.