Sidewalk Archived

14 Robert Arey Drive Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

461856

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1571 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Caller reported that the sidewalk in the vicinity of 14 Robert Arey Drive is broken.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.