Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

12 3rd Ave. S. Ferndale, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 523915

Issue ID:

4619073

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped a sofa on the side of the road across from this address.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Furniture

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.