brush Archived

2200 Perry St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4619194

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

291344

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Brush is invading W 22nd at Perry to point you cannot safely see oncoming traffic on W 22nd. Brush needs to be cut down so we can see.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.