Tree Concern Acknowledged

9705 Starling Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4619241

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Remove stump

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Stump Removal Request

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.