Trash or Illegal Dumping Archivado

103 Loomis St Burlington Vt Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 48580

Issue ID:

4619682

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Visto:

117 veces

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Oversize recycling left on Greenbelt

también preguntó...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.