Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

351 Fourth Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4619959

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

This is located at 348 4th ave . Chronic dumpers

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.