Illegal Dumping Archived

3769 Siesta Court Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14300

Issue ID:

462023

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

455143

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abou 5 bags of garbage.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.