S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement Archived

2937 King Alfred Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4620434

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Duplicate of:

4620305

Description

Customer needs a new cart. Hers was stolen.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

6 Comments

  • Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Office101@SW (Registered User)

  • CSR Macon-Bibb (Verified Official)

  • CSR Macon-Bibb (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR Macon-Bibb (Verified Official)

  • CSR Macon-Bibb (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.