Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

34 Clementina St San Francisco, CA 94105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4621705

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

121 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5b36c8855246a1ba2583795a

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

#5 requesting graffiti removal.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. Yes
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. F4-6747
Q. Object
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.