Broken Sidewalk Archived

63 Market Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1994840

Issue ID:

462175

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1020 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk in front of this location is broken and in need of repairs.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of New Haven (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.