Preso in atto da: City of Houston

Traffic Signs Riconosciuto

2302 Goldsmith St Houston, TX 77030, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 57470

ID problema:

4623062

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Visualizzato:

135 ore

Vicinato:

Rice

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

291512

Taggato:

signs, traffic

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is your area of concern?
R. Graffiti on Sign - Traffic Signs.
D. Why is this a concern?
R. H
D. What type of sign missing/damaged?
R. Other Trafic Sign
D. What direction were you traveling?
R. West

1 Commento

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.