Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk is in poor condition Acknowledged

Edgewood Lane Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4623304

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk here is deteriorated. Thanks for considering fixing it.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. condition

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.