Parking on sidewalk Archived

318 E Hwy 66 Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4623633

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a vehicle parked across the sidewalk on Woodrow at 66 nearly every day. I assume it is the owner of the pottery business on yhe corner.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-CS (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Admin (Registered User)

  • Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.