Codes Compliance Archivé

1445 29th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4624064

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

89 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4759638, 4699709

Description

Property has constant Junk/Trash/Debris in alley by dumpster. Recycling cans remain in alley at all times.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.