Water Waste Archived

1029 N Highland Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4624506

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Leak in the irrigation system in the median.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.