Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

172 Harbor Ave CT 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4625567

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

504 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash strewn all over front yard; weeds and grass three feet high; property under management of Guardian Asset Mgt, 1-888-872-9094, as owner died one year ago.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.