Illegal Dumping Archived

110 Pine St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 102825

Issue ID:

4625813

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Trash dumped on tree belt behind the cemetery.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.