Acknowledged by: Patton Township

Debris on Roadway Acknowledged

457 Timberton Circle Bellefonte, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

4626234

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Debris on Roadway

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported via:

http://twp.patton.pa.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

A chunk of concrete has broken off at the top of the island at the entrance to Timberton Estates.

also asked...
Q. What form of debris is on the roadway?
A. Other

Nearby Issues

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.