Codes Compliance Archived

2 80th St St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4626842

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

281 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicated By:

4736899, 4841657, 4637030

Description

An inoperative commercial vehicle with large advertising/signage on it has been parked in the driveway for several years. I have not seen this vehicle move.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.