Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Signal repair Acknowledged

1510 Cambridge Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3594505

Issue ID:

4627118

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Signal repair

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

341566

Tagged:

signs

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.