Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

131 Willow Stream Court Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4627332

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead squirrel in roadway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.