Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

265 Fourth Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4628434

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

4628445

Description

The mattresses are at 333 4th ave. Thanks for your help.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.