City Code Violation         Archived

39 Oxbo Rd Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4628985

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans left at curb continuously.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.