Traffic Enforcement Archived

2009 Mossman Avenue Gallup, NM 87301, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1030

Issue ID:

4629076

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Is it possible to get these people to stop parking in their front yard , ordinance against this! This is at 2011 Mossman Ave ! Please have this stopped! Thank you


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.